Talk Radio 1360 Election Portal

TOP

Minnesota US Senate Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

TOP

Minnesota US House of Representatives Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

TOP

Minnesota Senate District 2

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Minnesota Senate District 3

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Minnesota Senate District 5

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

TOP

Minnesota House District 2A

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Minnesota House District 2B

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Minnesota House District 3A

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Minnesota House District 5A

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Minnesota House District 5B

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

TOP

Beltrami County Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Hubbard County Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Cass County Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Itasca County Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Clearwater County Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

TOP

Bemidji City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Akeley City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Bagley City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Bena City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Blackduck City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Cass Lake City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Clearbrook City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Deer River City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Fosston City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Funkley City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Grand Rapids City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Gonvick City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Hackensack City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Kelliher City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Laporte City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Nevis City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Northome City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Park Rapids City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Walker City Races

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

TOP

Bemidji Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Bagley Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Blackduck Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Cass Lake Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Clearbrook Gonvick Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Deer River Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Fosston Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Grand Rapids Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Kelliher Northome Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Laporte Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Nevis Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Park Rapids Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Red Lake Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting

Walker Hackensack Akeley Schools

OfficeCandidate# of votes% of votesPrecincts Reporting